METAL-PARTS

MISCELLANEOUS

101196

MTR .5HP 56 FR TEFC SPL

101197

GEARMTR,DAYTON #6K325 13-1/2RPM

101555

BALL TRAY ASSY L44, 304LSS

106950

SIEVE JACK

10951

FITTING GREASE1/8 N 90 DEG.#1613 3510-1

109735

SEAL RETAINER-CORNER (316SS) (05SD3)

113992

SIEVE JACK ASSY-MS/NICKLE PLTD

117538

BLOCK-304SS

119963

MALE ADAPTER - 1-1/4"

122395

VALVE,TANK-1/8NPT

123000-KIT

LIFTING STRAP ASSY-POLYPRO

123573

BREATHER-1/4"(TEDECO P/N M828MF) 4706-1

124930

BRUSH 1-15/16 LG .012 CRMP

126139

ELBOW, 1/4"X90 STREET B.I. 4706-3

127620

VALVE EXTENSION-#942-GEN.FACTORI

127773

PIPE STREET ELBOW 1/8 NPT

129310 WITH HARDWARE-KIT

WEAR PLATE SLIDER TEFLON 27"

133194

PAN HOLDER ADAPTER-14GA.304SS

134511

FITTING ALEMITE RELIEF 47200 / 4706-1

138570

CLAMP BAR (LEAF SPRING) MS

139212

SWIVEL ELBOW MALE 10-32NF

139546

BEARING SPACER RING

143850

BRACKET TAPPER MOUNT 3/16 MS

143917

NUT,HEX #10NF PLATED 7115-2

144637

FITTING ELBOW 1/8NPT X 1/16 BARB

145490

ADAPTOR PLATE HRS 1/4 X 2

145980

REDUCING NIPPLE 1/4 X 1/8" NPT

154417-KIT

SCREEN FRAME LIFTING CABLES

157798

PLATE, DRIVE WEIGHT 1/2"-MS

163004

1/2"-10 ACME STUD-MS

163012

BRUSH ACTUAT,BIMBA PT-098-180-C1

16338

RING, MACHINED-4 ALUM

164452

DUAL THREAD ROD

171009

METAL SHIM,0.02"THK, MC#3088A383

172122

VIBRATOR, END MOUNT LINEAR.

174532

1/2"-10 ACME BOLT W/KEYWAY, 316S

17833

SIEVE JACK ASSY

181045

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY 77-1/32" MS

181074

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY 77-1/32" MS

181088

5/8" -11 THREADED ROD, 14"LG

182828

BRUSH KIT

185080

FLEX HOSE, 33"LG

185082

FLEX HOSE, 52"LG

185100

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

185401

BRUSH KIT

18846

SIEVE JACK ASSY

190498

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

191125

GATES, SONIC TENSION METER 507C

191625-KIT

AIR CYLINDER, 4" LG, W/ HARDWARE

192178

DOOR HINGE W/SLOTS AND HOLES

194305

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

194331

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

194361

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

195826

DOOR BUSHING

196168

DRAG LINK ASS'Y-50 SERIES *316SS LOCKWIRE*

196600-KIT

TIGHT RIGHT TOOL ASSEMBLY

19738

SIEVE JACK ASSY

198031

ID LABEL

198425

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

198980

FIELD FIT SUPPORT BEAM -FEED END

198981

FIELD FIT SUPT BEAM -DISCH. END

20089

SIEVE JACK ASSY-316SS

21202

HOLD DOWN CLEVIS

21780

SIEVE JACK

21781

SIEVE JACK

22275

SIEVE JACK ASSY

2296

SCREW,SET-HDLS - 3/8-16 - PLTD-MS 4706-3

2303

NUT HEX MSPL 1-1/4 NF 4209-6

2306

SCREW CAP HH GR5 1/2 20NF X 1" LG - 4706-2/4209-2

2307

WASHER FLAT MSPL 1/2 4209-5

2310

NUT JAM MSPL 3/4 NF 4209-6

2343

WASHER FLAT MSPL 1/4 4209-5

2367

COTTER PIN MSPL 1/8 X 1-1/2 4209-6

24008

OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 70 SERIES

24014

GEROTOR ASSY 6095

2472

SCREW,CAP-HH-3/8NF-PLTD-MS 4706-2

2473

SCREW CAP HH GR5 5/8 NF X 1-1/4 / 4706-3/4209-2

2476

SCREW,CAP-HH-3/8NF-PLTD-MS, 1" LG 4706-2/4209-1

24982

SCREW,CAP-SK/DH-3/8NF-PLTD-MS 4706-3

25049

SCREW,CAP-HH-3/8NF-PLTD-MS, 5/8"LG 4209-1

2537

COTTER PIN MSPL 1/8 X 1-3/4 4209-7

25738

PIPE PLUG 1/4 SOCKET HEAD 3510-2 / 4706-3

26167

JACK SCREW - 5/8 -18 NFx 2-1/2 4209-9

26244

SCREW,CAP-HH-1/4NF-PLTD-MS

26426

EYEBOLT MSZPL 7/8 NC X 2-5/16 4209-9

26427

EYEBOLT MSZPL 1"-8 NC X 2-9/16 4209-9

26492

NUT HEX MSPL #6 NC 7115-2

26496

NUT HEX MSPL 5/8 NC 4209-6/4706-1

26606

SCREW,CAP-HH-1/2NF-PLTD-MS, 1/2" LG 4209-2

27361

RING 304SS 6" NOM - O DEG

27362

RING 304SS 8" NOM - 0 DEG

27363

RING 304SS 10" NOM - 0 DEG

27368

RING 316SS MACHINED 4" NOM

27369

RING 316SS MACHINED 6" NOM

27370

RING 316SS MACHINED 8" NOM

27371

RING 316SS MACHINED 10" NOM

29565

PR/RG-4"-G/S-LL

29566

PR/RG-6"-G/S-LL

29568

PR/RG-10"-G/S-LL

29569

RING MS 4" NOM

29570

RING MS 6" NOM

29571

RING MS 8" NOM

29572

RING MS 10"

302555

SENSOR BRACKET ASSY,304SS

306440-KIT

SENSOR KIT, USED W/ ALL HP MOTOR, 120V

306468

BRUSH, FLANGED CUP, SYNTHETIC

307985

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

313162

SCREW/O-RING KIT GRADEX

313260

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

313265

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

315830

DOOR HINGE W/SLOTS AND HOLES-SS

324825

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY

325879

COMPRESSION SPRING, 1000#, 17-7 SS

329475

BALL TRAY WELDMENT, MS

332196

LOW TORSIONAL HANGER ASSY, 89-7/8"

341749

MTR .5HP 56 FR 1200 RPM 480 VOLT 3 PH 60 HZ

342711

BRUSH KIT

343653

BRUSH KIT

352391

SCREW, CARRAIGE 5/16NC-316SS

35690

PR/RG-8"-316SS-LL

380376

SCREW, HHCS, M6x25mm, 316SS

38077

HOLD DOWN CASTING-ALUM.

402393

MTR 15HP 1200, 230/460V, 284T FR TEFC MAC, TOSHIBA

50168

CONN 1/4 TUBE TO 1/8 NPT-M-PA

52510

FRICTION PAD-NO ASBESTOS-232 AF

52511

FRICTION PAD-NO ASBESTOS-232 AF

5549

STREET ELBOW 1-1/4" NPT 4706-2

5551

PIPE NIPPLE 1-1/4 CLOSE 4706-2

5714

BUSHING REDUCER 3/8 TO 1/4"

5715

3/8" NPT BRASS NO.14 PETCOCK 4706-1

64166

TABLE ASSY MS L44

64169

FRICTION PAD-NO ASBESTOS-232 AF

67436

PIPE ELBOW MALE 1/4 TO 1/8 NPT

7429

SIEVE JACK

7434

SIEVE JACK

7435

SIEVE JACK

7436

SIEVE JACK

7437

SIEVE JACK

75728

JACK PLATE 3/16X1-3/4X2-304SS

7872

EYE STUD SCKT ASSY TE

92788

BAFFLE PLATE,12GA-MS

945-KIT

**MM I-BEAM FASTENERS KIT**

9853

SIEVE JACK 5/8" Thread

Need Help? Call Our Parts Line: